Fiber Optic Cable, AQUA 10GB, LC-SC

Fiber Optic Cable, AQUA 10GB, LC-SC

$66.95$239.95

Clear

50/125 Duplex, Multimode AQUA 10Gb, OM3 LC-SC Patch Cable. Choose from 1, 2, 3, 5, or 10 meters.

Weight 1 lbs
Dimensions 6 × 3 × 2 in

SKU: 720723 - Need Help? Contact Us Leave Feedback

Tags: , , , ,

Share
Secured By miniOrange